27 Settembre 2020
Gli atleti
risultati: 1-80 / 80
VIOLA BANDINI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Centrale (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 52
MARTINA COPPOLA
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Palleggiatrice (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 3
FLAVIA LO FIEGO
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Schiacciatrice (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 7
ARIANNA MAINARDI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Schiacciatrice (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 15
CAMILLA MAZZONI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Opposto (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 14
REBECCA MATTEUZZI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Centrale (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 2
ASIA PANTANI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Libero (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 35
SILVIA PASQUINUCCI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Libero (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 4
MARTINA RAHO
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Centrale (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 79
GESSICA ROSI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Palleggiatrice (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 21
SARA ROSSI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Schiacciatrice (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 11
REBECCA VANNINI
Squadra: SERIE D - 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo:
Opposto (SERIE D - 2019/2020)
Numero 1
Bindi Giorgia
Squadra: 2° DIVISIONE 2019-2020
[]
Ruolo Centrale
Numero 30
Donnarummo Alexa
Squadra: 2° DIVISIONE 2019-2020
[]
Ruolo LIBERO
Numero 16
Lupi Irene
Squadra: 2° DIVISIONE 2019-2020
[]
Ruolo Centrale
Numero 27
Mancini Valentina
Squadra: 2° DIVISIONE 2019-2020
[]
Ruolo LIBERO
Numero 62
Maulella Giulia
Squadra: 2° DIVISIONE 2019-2020
[]
Ruolo Opposto
Numero 76
Sponsiello Giulia
Squadra: 2° DIVISIONE 2019-2020
[]
Ruolo Schiacciatrice
Numero 45
Arfaioli Gaia
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Ruolo Schiacciatrice
Numero 23
Calonaci Adele
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Numero 24
Cerboni Vittoria
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Donnini Camilla
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Numero 54
Mazzetti Elena
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Ninci Gloria
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Numero 45
Papanti Anna Chiara
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Numero 69
Qose Erika
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Ulivieri Greta
Squadra: 3° DIVISIONE 2019/2020
[]
Brotini Chiara
[]
Numero 60
Neri Sofia
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Scappini Ilenia
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Ciampolini Sara
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Corti Gaia
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Gori Marta
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Pelagotti Laura
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Rosselli Sara
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Rullo Giulia
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Ciambotti Asia
[]
Numero 31
Ciampalini Vanessa
Squadra: UNDER 16 2019/2020
[]
Numero 18
Panichi Marta
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 15
Profeti Viola
[]
Numero 41
Puccetti Matilde
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 36
Dani Martina
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 30
Forconi Giorgia
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 12
Giacomelli Michell
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 44
Lippi Elettra
[]
Numero 43
Pasquariello Sara
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 33
Rupe Martina
[]
Numero 34
Vincitorio Vincenza
[]
Numero 17
Badalassi Mina
[]
Numero 1
Bolognesi Giulia
[]
Numero 8
Bosco Alessia
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 10
Caponi Giulia
[]
Numero 5
Centi Giorgia
[]
Numero 80
Chemeri Camilla
[]
Numero 20
Ciampalini Giada
[]
Numero 2
Ciampolini Rebecca
[]
Numero 9
De Matteis Mira
[]
Numero 15
Gavazzi Viola
[]
Numero 3
Hoxha Melania
[]
Numero 19
Lelli Sara
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 18
Luschi Rachele
[]
Numero 7
Madonia Giulia
[]
Numero 4
Mancini Ambra
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 27
Riccucci Giulia
[]
Numero 59
Romano Giulia
[]
Numero 90
Rondini Emma
Squadra: UNDER 14 2019/2020
[]
Numero 16
Rosselli Matilde Sofia
[]
Numero 60
Santarsiero Emma
[]
Numero 13
Scappini Carlotta
[]
Numero 61
Spini Mattia
[]
Numero 14
Taddei Matilde
[]
Numero 22
Tempestini Teresa
[]
Numero 17
Vecchio Alessia
[]
Numero 69
altri risultati

Realizzazione siti web www.sitoper.it